Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 1 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rezultati Caricin Grad - Leskovac
#1
РЕЗУЛТАТИ 2020.

500 метара ТР:                                                                              500 метара Опен:
    1. Дарко Марјановић  187                                                      1. Тихомир Трифонов  177
    2. Тихомир Трифонов  176                                                     2. Јован Амановић  168
    3. Амановић Јован  167                                                          3. Михаил Пунов  166
    4. Радомир Сеизовић  166                                                      4. Максим Егеља  77
    5.  Александар Арсенијевић  164                                           5. Владимир Стевановић  23
    6. Марко Миљаковић  150                                                      6. Милан Илић  19
    7. Милорад Драговић  149                                                      7. Милош Костић  18
    8. Радомир Живадиновић  147                                           
    9. Максим Егеља  141                                                           
    10. Драган Илић  127                                                         
    11.  Зоран Тошанић  110                                                     
    12.  Бојан Тодоровић  9                                                       
1000 метара ТР                                                    1000 метара Опен
    1. Дарко Марјановић  130                                                      1. Мартин Егеља  99
    2. Тихомир Трифонов  107                                                    2. Јован Амановић  85
    3. Бојан Тодоровић  77                                                          3. Тихомир Трифонов  57
    4. Радомир Сеизовић  50                                                      4. Михаил Пунов  24
    5. Зоран Тошанић  44                                                            5. Бојан Тодоровић 21
    6. Александар Арсенијевић  35                                            6. Радомир Живадиновић  20
    7. Радомир Живадиновић  10                                              7. Саша Живковић  18
    8. Милорад Драговић  9                                                        8. Срђан Срећковић  16
                                                                                                  9. Никола Живковић  7
                                                                                 

Екипно ТР 500 метара                                              Екипно Опен 500 метара
    1. ТНТ РТБ Тим  500                                                              1. Шедоу Тим  343
    2. Крагујевац  463                                                                  2. Спартанац  245
    3. Спартанац  208                                                                  3. Нинджуцу клуб  60
    4.  Шедоу Тим  176                                                   
Екипно ТР 1000 метара                                            Екипно Опен 1000 метара
    1. ТНТ РТБ Тим  242                                                            1. Спартанац  184
    2. Шедоу Тим  107                                                                2. Шедоу Тим  81
    3. Крагујевац  104                                                                3. Гатос  41
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)